Últimas noticias:
Sin noticias...

Equipos Inscritos (LIGA 2022-2023) :

BORUSSIA LOCHCASTLE
(PRIMERA)
CAMPELLO UNITED
(CUARTA)
SAB 18:00
CEAR C.F.
(CUARTA)
DOM 11:30
CEYLAN
(SEGUNDA)
DOM 18:00
CLÍNICA VALERO
(PRIMERA)
DOM 19:00
COLD CHELA UNITED
(QUINTA)
DOM 21:00
CONTINENTAL WAY
(SEGUNDA)
SAB 20:00
DA VINCI F.C.
(QUINTA)
DIETALIA NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
(CUARTA)
SAB 18:00
F.C. ALEGRIA
(PRIMERA)
F.C. HALCONES UNITED
(QUINTA)
SAB 17:00
FAGA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
(QUINTA)
DOM 17:00
FANTASY TEAM
(CUARTA)
SAB 20:00
FARMACIA GARCÍA TORRENT
(TERCERA)
DOM 21:00
GENERAL RAP ALICANTE
(PRIMERA)
DOM 18:00
GEOPOL
(CUARTA)
DOM 11:30
GRUPO LA ROSA BLANCA
(QUINTA)
HÉRCULES PARALÍMPICO
(QUINTA)
SAB 17:00
INTERNACIONALES
(QUINTA)
DOM 10:30
JEROSPA F.C.
(SEGUNDA)
JORNADA LIBRE
(SEGUNDA)
DOM 17:00
JOVENS DEL PERNIL
(TERCERA)
SAB 17:00
KELARA SHOES
(SEGUNDA)
LA ROMA
(PRIMERA)
DOM 20:00
LA TASCA DEL BARRIO
(PRIMERA)
LATIN BROTHERS
(CUARTA)
LO MORANT
(CUARTA)
LOCKSOLUTIONS CERRAJERÍA Y REFORMAS
(TERCERA)
DOM 21:00
LOS MAMUTS
(TERCERA)
DOM 16:00
MACAQUINHOS F.C.
(TERCERA)
MACCABI D´ ALSAR
(PRIMERA)
DOM 19:00
MADAGASCAR MASCOTAS
(PRIMERA)
MADNESS
(SEGUNDA)
DOM 20:00
MINDDEN
(SEGUNDA)
DOM 11:30
MONTY TEAM
(CUARTA)
DOM 17:00
MUCHAVISTA C.D.G.
(QUINTA)
DOM 16:00
NEW TEAM
(PRIMERA)
NOTTINGHAM POR
(QUINTA)
SAB 16:00
ONLY LIO F.C.
(QUINTA)
SAB 19:00
PAISAS TEAM
(TERCERA)
DOM 10:30
PERANT C.F.
(TERCERA)
DOM 20:00
PLAZA LO MORANT
(SEGUNDA)
REAL TITANS BALOMPIÉ
(QUINTA)
DOM 12:30
ROPAFUTBOL_alc
(PRIMERA)
DOM 21:00
ROSMEDIAN C.F.
(PRIMERA)
ROYAL BUTAN
(CUARTA)
DOM 10:30
RUINAS FOOTBALL CLUB
(TERCERA)
DOM 12:30
SCHALKE TEMETO
(SEGUNDA)
DOM 20:00
SERBAL C.F.
(TERCERA)
SERVICES AKRA-Con Sabor Argentino
(TERCERA)
SAB 19:00
TABOO F.C.
(TERCERA)
SAB 19:00
THE LAST DANCE
(CUARTA)
U.E. GIMNASTIC SANT VICENT
(CUARTA)
DOM 12:30
UNIÓN ETÍLICA C.F.
(SEGUNDA)
DOM 21:00
UNITAS GESTION INMOBILIARIA
(SEGUNDA)
DOM 19:00
ValeUp Reformas e Interiorismo
(SEGUNDA)
DOM 19:00
WORKING
(PRIMERA)
SAB 21:00
XATIS F.C.
(QUINTA)
YAVULES F.C.
(CUARTA)
DOM 19:00
YAYO VALLECANO
(TERCERA)
DOM 18:00