Equipos Calendario Clasificación Sanciones

Equipos Inscritos:

ACADEMIA ALIUS F.C.
ALICANTE CITY F.C.
ALTOZANO CF
ASMA F.C.
ASTON BIRRA F.C.
AUTOBAR
BARRIO F.C.
BEAUTY ESTUDIO NM
BORUSSIA LOCHCASTLE
C.F. ALHAMBRA
CAMEL MÚNICH
CAMPELLO UNITED
CANYAR DE LES PORTELLES
CEAR C.F.
COLD CHELA UNITED
DIETALIA NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
F.C. ALEGRIA
FANTASY TEAM
FARO COSTABLANCA
FC GOTETA
FC WEST UNITED
FLOWRENTINA
GENERAL RAP ALICANTE
GEOPOL
GIRASOLES C.F.
HACHA Y TIZA
HÉRCULES PARALÍMPICO
INTER DE ALICANTE
JONY BARBER STUDIO C.F.
JOVENS DEL PERNIL
JUGADORES DE BARRIO
KINKIES UNITED
LA QUINTA DEL 89
LA ROJITA
LA ROMA
LA TASCA DEL BARRIO
LEONES DE MONTEPINAR
LO MORANT
LOS ALMENDROS C.F.
LOS LEONES DE SENEGAL
LOS RENACIDOS FC
LOS TENSOS F.C.
MACAQUINHOS F.C.
MADAGASCAR MASCOTAS
MONACORI
MONTEPINAR C.F.
MVS REFORMAS
NEW LUX
NEW TEAM
NOTTINGHAM POR
OKTA FC
OKTA FC “B”
PAYOS MERLI F.C.
PISITO F.C.
POTRERO F.A.
ROSMEDIAN C.F.
RUINAS FOOTBALL CLUB
SERBAL C.F.
SERBAL LA ROMA
SQUIRTLE TEAM
SUB 21
TBS ALICANTE
THE LAST DANCE
U.E. GIMNASTIC SANT VICENT
UCRANIAFM
UD SANJUANERA
UD VLAJOMA
ValeUp Reformas - Con Sabor Argentino
WORKING
XATIS F.C.
YAVULES F.C.
YAYO VALLECANO 2.0

Clasificación

Equipo PTOS P.J.
SUB 21 0 0
PAYOS MERLI F.C. 0 0
RUINAS FOOTBALL CLUB 0 0
MONACORI 0 0
NEW TEAM 0 0
ALICANTE CITY F.C. 0 0
LOS RENACIDOS FC 0 0
BEAUTY ESTUDIO NM 0 0
BORUSSIA LOCHCASTLE 0 0
AUTOBAR 0 0
BARRIO F.C. 0 0
ASTON BIRRA F.C. 0 0
ASMA F.C. 0 0
ALTOZANO CF 0 0
UCRANIAFM 0 0
C.F. ALHAMBRA 0 0
WORKING 0 0
CAMEL MÚNICH 0 0
LOS ALMENDROS C.F. 0 0
CAMPELLO UNITED 0 0
MACAQUINHOS F.C. 0 0
CANYAR DE LES PORTELLES 0 0
MVS REFORMAS 0 0
CEAR C.F. 0 0
OKTA FC 0 0
COLD CHELA UNITED 0 0
POTRERO F.A. 0 0
DIETALIA NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA 0 0
SERBAL LA ROMA 0 0
F.C. ALEGRIA 0 0
THE LAST DANCE 0 0
FANTASY TEAM 0 0
UD VLAJOMA 0 0
FARO COSTABLANCA 0 0
YAVULES F.C. 0 0
FC GOTETA 0 0
LO MORANT 0 0
FC WEST UNITED 0 0
LOS LEONES DE SENEGAL 0 0
FLOWRENTINA 0 0
LOS TENSOS F.C. 0 0
GENERAL RAP ALICANTE 0 0
MADAGASCAR MASCOTAS 0 0
GEOPOL 0 0
MONTEPINAR C.F. 0 0
GIRASOLES C.F. 0 0
NEW LUX 0 0
HACHA Y TIZA 0 0
NOTTINGHAM POR 0 0
HÉRCULES PARALÍMPICO 0 0
OKTA FC “B” 0 0
INTER DE ALICANTE 0 0
PISITO F.C. 0 0
JONY BARBER STUDIO C.F. 0 0
ROSMEDIAN C.F. 0 0
JOVENS DEL PERNIL 0 0
SERBAL C.F. 0 0
JUGADORES DE BARRIO 0 0
SQUIRTLE TEAM 0 0
KINKIES UNITED 0 0
TBS ALICANTE 0 0
LA QUINTA DEL 89 0 0
U.E. GIMNASTIC SANT VICENT 0 0
LA ROJITA 0 0
UD SANJUANERA 0 0
LA ROMA 0 0
ValeUp Reformas - Con Sabor Argentino 0 0
LA TASCA DEL BARRIO 0 0
XATIS F.C. 0 0
LEONES DE MONTEPINAR 0 0
YAYO VALLECANO 2.0 0 0
ACADEMIA ALIUS F.C. 0 0