Equipos Inscritos (LIGA 2024-2025) :

ACADEMIA ALIUS F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
ALICANTE CITY F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
ALTOZANO CF
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
ASMA F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
ASTON BIRRA F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
AUTOBAR
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
BARRIO F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
BEAUTY ESTUDIO NM
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
BORUSSIA LOCHCASTLE
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
C.F. ALHAMBRA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
CAMEL MÚNICH
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
CAMPELLO UNITED
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
CANYAR DE LES PORTELLES
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
CEAR C.F.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
COLD CHELA UNITED
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
DIETALIA NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
F.C. ALEGRIA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
FANTASY TEAM
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
FARO COSTABLANCA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
FC GOTETA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
FC WEST UNITED
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
FLOWRENTINA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
GENERAL RAP ALICANTE
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
GEOPOL
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
GIRASOLES C.F.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
HACHA Y TIZA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
HÉRCULES PARALÍMPICO
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
INTER DE ALICANTE
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
JONY BARBER STUDIO C.F.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
JOVENS DEL PERNIL
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
JUGADORES DE BARRIO
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
KINKIES UNITED
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
LA QUINTA DEL 89
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
LA ROJITA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
LA ROMA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
LA TASCA DEL BARRIO
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
LEONES DE MONTEPINAR
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
LO MORANT
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
LOS ALMENDROS C.F.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
LOS LEONES DE SENEGAL
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
LOS RENACIDOS FC
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
LOS TENSOS F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
MACAQUINHOS F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
MADAGASCAR MASCOTAS
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
MONACORI
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
MONTEPINAR C.F.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
MVS REFORMAS
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
NEW LUX
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
NEW TEAM
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
NOTTINGHAM POR
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
OKTA FC
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
OKTA FC “B”
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
PAYOS MERLI F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
PISITO F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
POTRERO F.A.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
ROSMEDIAN C.F.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
RUINAS FOOTBALL CLUB
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
SERBAL C.F.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
SERBAL LA ROMA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
SQUIRTLE TEAM
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
SUB 21
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
TBS ALICANTE
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
THE LAST DANCE
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
U.E. GIMNASTIC SANT VICENT
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
UCRANIAFM
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
UD SANJUANERA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
UD VLAJOMA
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
ValeUp Reformas - Con Sabor Argentino
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
WORKING
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
XATIS F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
YAVULES F.C.
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)
YAYO VALLECANO 2.0
(GRUPO SIN DEFINIR)